Urgent sale! M Society Condominium. Well-partitioned units with separate zones. Great value! Book now, don't miss out!
ขายด่วนๆ M Society Condominium ห้องกั้นแยกเป็นสัดส่วน แบ่งโซนลงตัว ราคาคุ้ม มาจองเลย อย่าพลาด ขายด่วนๆ M Society Condominium ห้องกั้นแยกเป็นสัดส่วน แบ่งโซนลงตัว ราคาคุ้ม มาจองเลย อย่าพลาด ขายด่วนๆ M Society Condominium ห้องกั้นแยกเป็นสัดส่วน แบ่งโซนลงตัว ราคาคุ้ม มาจองเลย อย่าพลาด ขายด่วนๆ M Society Condominium ห้องกั้นแยกเป็นสัดส่วน แบ่งโซนลงตัว ราคาคุ้ม มาจองเลย อย่าพลาด ขายด่วนๆ M Society Condominium ห้องกั้นแยกเป็นสัดส่วน แบ่งโซนลงตัว ราคาคุ้ม มาจองเลย อย่าพลาด ขายด่วนๆ M Society Condominium ห้องกั้นแยกเป็นสัดส่วน แบ่งโซนลงตัว ราคาคุ้ม มาจองเลย อย่าพลาด
  MS08-0165
  Buy now  

M Society Condominium Condominium Information

Room Type Floors Building Area
1 1 5 fl. A 28 m2
M Society Condominium
Ngamwongwan Khae Rai Chengwatana Muangthong Pak Kret
a viewing at your convenience.

  M Society Condominium Information

Project name M Society Condominium
Project Owner M RESIDENT CO.,LTD.
Total Area ประมาณ 4-2-19 ไร่ Sq.m.
Total rooms 1046
จำนวนตึก 3 ตึก
Total Buildings 3
Room features and room size.

1-2 Bedroom type

Pet Allowed ❌ Not allowed
Address Chaengwattana Road, Muang Thong Thani, Pak Kret District, Nonthaburi Province
Zone Ngamwongwan Khae Rai Chengwatana Muangthong Pak Kret
Place / Landmark IMPACT Arena Muang Thong Thani
Sale ID : MS08-0165
Rate : 1,300,000 Baht
* Average 45,406.92 THB/Sq.m. *
Type Floors Bld. Area
1 1 5 A 28 m2
    M Society Condominium
    Ngamwongwan-Khae-Rai--Chengwatana-Muangthong-Pak-Kret

M Society Condo

(Building A/5th Floor, same floor as the common area)

Bond Street, Muang Thong Thani

Bang Phut Subdistrict, Pak Kret District, Nonthaburi Province

(28.63 sq.m.)

1 Bedroom/Living Room/Kitchen Corner/1 Bathroom

2 Air Conditioners/Water Heater

• Condo Amenities

- Swimming pool

- Gym/Playground

- Relaxation garden

- Parking

• 24-hour security/fingerprint access to the building

• Selling with tenant (6,500 THB/month) or just the unit

Distances to:

• Makro Food Service and PTT Active Park Muang Thong Thani 450m

• Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University 450m

• BEEHIVE Life Style Mall 500m

• Impact Challenger Hall 1.2km

• Muang Thong Thani Lake BTS Station 1.1km

• Sri Ratch BTS Station 1.8km

• Cosmo Bazaar Shopping Mall

2.1km

• Silpakorn University, Muang Thong Thani Campus 2.4km

• Mongkutwattana Hospital 4.4km

• Government Complex Chaengwattana 6km

• Central Chaengwattana 8.8km

appointment to sign contract.

1,300,000 THB

Selling Price

In the case of a reservation payment sale,
please check with the seller and the project
if there is a change in the contract rights.

ID : MS08-0165

M Society Condo

(Building A/5th Floor, same floor as the common area)

Bond Street, Muang Thong Thani

(28.63 sq.m.)

1 Bedroom/Living Room/Kitchen Corner/1 Bathroom

2 Air Conditioners/Water Heater

• Condo Amenities

- Swimming pool

- Gym/Playground

- Relaxation garden

- Parking

• 24-hour security/fingerprint access to the building

• Selling with tenant (6,500 THB/month) or just the unit

Distances to:

• Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University 450m

• BEEHIVE Life Style Mall 500m

• Impact Challenger Hall 1.2km

• Muang Thong Thani Lake BTS Station 1.1km

• Sri Ratch BTS Station 1.8km

• Cosmo Bazaar Shopping Mall

2.1km

• Silpakorn University, Muang Thong Thani Campus 2.4km

• Mongkutwattana Hospital 4.4km

• Government Complex Chaengwattana 6km

• Central Chaengwattana 8.8km

Sales code : MS08-0165
Share this post
Unit Price Details
Net Price 1,300,000 Baht
Average Price 45,406.92 Baht/Sq.m.
   Freehold sale rights
   Immediate occupancy
Room status